Dirección
José Miguel de BARANDIARAN
Ander MANTEROLA
Coordinación
Gurutzi ARREGI
Comité Interregional
Etniker-Álava
Juan José GALDOS
José Antonio GONZÁLEZ
Isidro SÁENZ DE URTURI
Etniker-Bizkaia
Gurutzi ARREGI
Luis Manuel PEÑA
Anton ERKOREKA
Etniker-Gipuzkoa
José ZUFIAURRE
Miren GOÑI
Antxon AGUIRRE
Etniker-Iparralde
Michel DUVERT
Peio GOÏTY
Etniker-Navarra
María Amor BEGUIRISTÁIN
Gabriel IMBULUZQUETA
María Carmen LÓPEZ
Investigadores de campo
Etniker-Álava
Agurain y Parzonerías de Entzia e Iturrieta | Jesús Ruiz de Larramendi |
Apodaca y Sierra de Badaia | Isidro Sáenz de Urturi |
Araia y Sierras de Aizkorri y Entzia | Diego Xabier Gastañares |
Tierra de Ayala y Sierra Salvada | Gustavo Abascal Félix Murga |
Berganzo y Montes de Toloño | Montserrat Ocio |
Bernedo y Montes de Izki | José Antonio González |
Moreda y Monte comunero de Toloño (Sierra de Cantabria) |
José Ángel Chasco |
Pipaón | Pilar Alonso |
Ribera Alta y Sierras de Badaia y Árcamo | Neri Guinea |
Treviño | Luis S. Garamendi |
Urkabustaiz y Sierra de Guibijo | María Ángeles Uriarte |
Valdegovía | Claudio Rodríguez |
Valderejo | Javier Ortiz Vadillo |
Etniker-Bizkaia
Abadiano y Sierra de Anboto | Rosa M.ª Ardanza |
Sierra de Anboto (Olaeta) | Jon Astigarraga |
Abanto, Zierbena, Galdames y Muskiz | Carlos Glaria Rodolfo Mardones |
Amorebieta-Etxano y Sierra de Aramotz-Belatxikieta | Jose M.ª Etxebarria |
Sierra de Aramotz-Bernagoitia | Segundo Oar-Arteta |
Valle de Carranza, Sierra de Ordunte y Monte Armañón | Miguel Sabino Díaz Luis Manuel Peña |
Nabarniz | Segundo Oar-Arteta |
Macizo de Oiz | Segundo Oar-Arteta |
Orozko y Sierra de Gorbea | Edurne Romarate |
Monte Sollube | Anton Erkoreka |
Trapagaran y Montes de Triano | Juan Cordón |
Urduliz | Akaitze Kamiruaga |
Zamudio | Amagoia Gezuraga |
Zeanuri y Sierra de Gorbea | Ander Manterola Jon Urrutxurtu |
Etniker-Gipuzkoa
Astigarraga | Eva M.ª Elorza |
Beasain y Sierra de Aralar | José Zufiaurre |
Berastegi | Iñaki Linazasoro |
Elgoibar y Monte Izarraitz | Koldo Lizarralde |
Elosua (Bergara) | Mirentxu Goñi |
Monte Ernio | Antxon Aguirre Josune Azpiroz |
Ezkio | Joseba Zendoia |
Getaria | José Agustín Larrañaga |
Hondarribia y Monte Jaizkibel | Antxon Aguirre |
Oñati | Teresa Azkoitia Bixenta Igartua |
Telleriarte (Legazpia) | José M.ª Etxebarria |
Zerain y Sierra de Aizkorri | Karmele Goñi |
Etniker-Iparralde
Lapurdi | |
Azkaine | Michel Duvert |
Sara | M. Urbitzondo |
Nafarroa-Beherea | |
Donaixti-Ibarre | José Miguel de Barandiaran (✝) |
Ezterentzubi | Michel Duvert |
Mendibe | Peio Goïty |
Uharte-Garazi | Daniel Manso |
Zuberoa | |
Etxebarre | M. Irigoyen |
Liginaga | José Miguel de Barandiaran (✝) |
Zunharreta | Michel Duvert Jean Baratçabal (✝) |
Etniker-Navarra
Allo
Améscoa Baja y Sierra de Urbasa Aoiz
Arraioz Bardenas Reales
Sierra de Codés
Eugi Izal
Izurdiaga y Sierra de Andia Valle de Larraun
Lezaun y Sierra de Andia Lodosa Mélida
Otsagabia y Pirineo salacenco-Abodi Villa de Roncal y Pirineo roncalés San Martín de Unx
Sangüesa Ultzama |
José Ramón Macua
Luciano Lapuente (✝) M.ª Pilar Sáez de Albéniz Teresa Leache Marisa Picabea Jesús Sesma M.ª Carmen López M.ª Luisa García David Mariezcurrena Amaia Echavarri José Huarte M.ª Asunción Palacios Roberto Urtasun M.ª Mercedes Idoy Cristina Azkarate Gabriel Imbuluzqueta Pedro Argandoña José Ortega M.ª Luisa García Jesús Sesma Ricardo Larriu Arantzazu Arregi Francisco Javier Zubiaur José Ángel Zubiaur Juan Cruz Labeaga José Huarte |