127 728
ediciones
Cambios
sin resumen de edición
<translate>
<div align="center">
== Dirección ==<!--T:1-->
<!--T:2-->
José Miguel de BARANDIARAN
<!--T:3-->
Ander MANTEROLA
== Coordinación ==<!--T:4-->
<!--T:5-->
Gurutzi ARREGI
== Comité Interregional de los Grupos Etniker Euskalerria ==<!--T:6-->
=== Etniker-Álava ===<!--T:7-->
<!--T:8-->
José Antonio GONZÁLEZ
<!--T:10-->
Isidro SÁENZ DE URTURI
=== Etniker-Bizkaia ===<!--T:12-->
<!--T:13-->
Gurutzi ARREGI
<!--T:14-->
Luis Manuel PEÑA
<!--T:15-->
Segundo OAR-ARTETA
<!--T:16-->
Akaitze KAMIRUAGA
<!--T:17-->
Anton ERKOREKA
=== Etniker-Gipuzkoa ===<!--T:18-->
<!--T:19-->
José ZUFIAURRE
<!--T:20-->
Antxon AGUIRRE
<!--T:21-->
Koldo LIZARRALDE
<!--T:23-->
Michel DUVERT
<!--T:24-->
Peio GOÏTY
<!--T:26-->
María Amor BEGUIRISTAIN
<!--T:27-->
Francisco Javier ZUBIAUR
<!--T:28-->
Juan Cruz LABEAGA
== Investigadores de campo ==<!--T:30-->
=== Etniker-Álava ===<!--T:31-->
<!--T:32-->{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
| Abezia (Urkabustaiz)
| Marian Uriarte
|-| Agurain| Jesús Ruiz de Larramendi (†)|-| Añana| Blanca Rescalvo|-| Apellániz (Arraia-Maeztu)| Gerardo López de Guereñu |-| Apodaca (†Cigoitia) | Isidro Sáenz de Urturi|-| Aprikano (Kuartango)| José de Markiegi |-| Berganzo (†Zambrana) | Montserrat Ocio|-| Bernedo| José Antonio González|-| Lagrán| Salustiano Viana |-| Markinez (†Bernedo) | Juan de Esnaola (†)|-| Moreda de Álava| José Ángel Chasco|-| Pipaón (Lagrán)| Pilar Alonso|-| Ribera Alta| Neri Guinea|-| Valdegovía| Claudio Rodríguez|-| Valle de Zuia| Eugenio Murguía
|}
=== Etniker-Bizkaia ===<!--T:33-->
<!--T:34-->{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
| Abadiño
| Rosa María Ardanza|-| Amorebieta-Etxano| José María Etxebarria|-| Andraka (Lemoiz)| José María Hormaza|-| Bedarona (Ea)| Esther Korta|-| Bermeo| Anton Erkoreka|-| Busturia| Joseba Agirreazkuenaga|-| Carranza| Miguel Sabino Díaz<br/>Luis Manuel Peña |-| Durango| Gurutzi Arregi|-| Gernikaldea (Ajangiz, Ajuria, <br/>Arteaga, Gernika, Nabarniz)| Segundo Oar-Arteta|-| Gorozika (Muxika)| María Ángeles Alberdi|-| Kortezubi Lezama Orozko Portugalete Trapagaran Zeanuri | Rosa M.ª Ardanza José M.ª Etxebarria José M.ª Hormaza Esther Korta Anton Erkoreka Joseba Agirreazkuenaga Miguel Sabino Díazde Barandiaran Luis Manuel PeñaGurutzi Arregi Segundo Oar|-Arteta M.ª Ángeles Alberdi Jose Miguel de Barandiaran (†)| Lezama| Gurutze Ezkurdia|-| Orozko| Edurne Romarate|-| Portugalete| Loyola Martínez <br/>Xabier Martínez|-| Trapagaran| Juan Cordón|-| Zeanuri| Eulogio Gorostiaga (†) <br/>Ander Manterola
|}
=== Etniker-Gipuzkoa ===<!--T:35-->
<!--T:36-->{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
| Altza (Donostia)
| Álex Ibáñez
|-
| Andoain
| Francisco J. de Etxeberria
|-
| Astigarraga
| Eva María Elorza
|-
| Ataun
| Jose Miguel de Barandiaran<br/>Juan de Arin Dorronsoro
|-
| Beasain
| José Zufiaurre
|-
| Berastegi
| Iñaki Linazasoro
|-
| Deba-Mutriku
| Jose Miguel de Barandiaran
|-
| Elgoibar
| Koldo Lizarralde
|-
| Elosua (Bergara)
| Miren Goñi
|-
| Ezkio-Itsaso
| Sinforoso de Ibarguren
|-
| Garagartza (Arrasate/Mondragon)
| José Letona
|-
| Hondarribia
| Antxon Aguirre
|-
| Itziar (Deba)
| José Miguel de Barandiaran
|-
| Oñati
| Leonardo de Guridi<br/>P. José A. de Lizarralde
|-
| Orexa
| José María San Sebastián “Latxaga”
|-
| Oiartzun
| Manuel de Lekuona
|-
| Telleriarte (Legazpi)
| Jose María Etxebarria
|-
| Zerain
| Karmele Goñi
|}
|}
|}
=== Etniker-Navarra ===<!--T:41-->
<!--T:42-->{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
| Aintzioa y Orondritz (Valle de Erro)
| Araceli Iturri
|-| Allo| José Ramón Macua|-| Améscoa| Luciano Lapuente (†)|-| AoizM.ª | María Pilar Sáez de Albéniz|-| Aria| Miren de Ynchausti <br/>Ainara Garate de Ynchausti|-| Artajona| José Maria Jimeno Jurio |-| Aurizberri (†Erro) | Jose Miguel de Barandiaran (†)|-| Elorz| Javier Larrayoz|-| Eugi (Esteribar)| José Huarte|-| Goizueta| José Huarte <br/>Juan Ormazabal|-| Izal (Gallués)M.ª | María Asunción Palacios <br/>Roberto Urtasun|-M.ª | Izurdiaga (Arakil)| María Mercedes Idoy|-| Juslapeña| José de Aguirre (†)|-| Lesaka| Julio Caro Baroja (†)|-| Lezaun| Pedro Argandoña|-| Luzaide/Valcarlos| José Mari Satrustegi (†)|-| MélidaM.ª | María Luisa García|-M.ª | Monreal| María Carmen López <br/>Inmaculada Ávila|-M.ª | Murchante| María Carmen López|-| ObanosM.ª | María Amor Beguiristain <br/>Clara Zubiaur|-| Romanzado y Urraúl Bajo| José de Cruchaga (†)|-| Roncal| Pablo M. Orduna|-| San Martín de Unx| Francisco Javier Zubiaur <br/>José Ángel Zubiaur|-| Sangüesa| Juan Cruz Labeaga|-| Urzainki (Valle de Roncal)| Tomás Urzainqui|-| Valtierra| Daniel Miranda|-| Viana| Juan Cruz Labeaga
|}
</div>
{{DISPLAYTITLE: '''Autoría: investigación'''Investigación}} {{#bookTitle:Casa y Familia en Vasconia | Casa_y_familia_en_vasconia}}
</translate>