127 728
ediciones
Cambios
sin resumen de edición
<translate>
<div align="center">
== Dirección ==<!--T:1-->
<!--T:2-->
José Miguel de BARANDIARAN
<!--T:3-->
Ander MANTEROLA
== Coordinación ==<!--T:4-->
<!--T:5-->
Gurutzi ARREGI
== Comité Interregional de los Grupos Etniker Euskalerria ==<!--T:6-->
=== Etniker-Álava ===<!--T:7-->
<!--T:8-->
José Antonio GONZÁLEZ
<!--T:9-->
Juan José GALDOS
<!--T:10-->
Isidro SÁENZ DE URTURI
<!--T:11-->
Montserrat OCIO
=== Etniker-Bizkaia ===<!--T:12-->
<!--T:13-->
Gurutzi ARREGI
<!--T:14-->
Luis Manuel PEÑA
<!--T:15-->
Segundo OAR-ARTETA
<!--T:16-->
Akaitze KAMIRUAGA
<!--T:17-->
Anton ERKOREKA
=== Etniker-Gipuzkoa ===<!--T:18-->
<!--T:19-->
José ZUFIAURRE
<!--T:20-->
Antxon AGUIRRE
<!--T:21-->
Koldo LIZARRALDE
=== Etniker-Iparralde ===<!--T:22-->
<!--T:23-->
Michel DUVERT
<!--T:24-->
Peio GOÏTY
=== Etniker-Navarra ===<!--T:25-->
<!--T:26-->
María Amor BEGUIRISTAIN
<!--T:27-->
Francisco Javier ZUBIAUR
<!--T:28-->
Juan Cruz LABEAGA
<!--T:29-->
Pablo ORDUNA
== Investigadores de campo ==<!--T:30-->
=== Etniker-Álava ===<!--T:31-->
<!--T:32-->
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
| Abezia (Urkabustaiz)
|-
| Agurain
| Jesús Ruiz de Larramendi (†)
|-
| Añana
|-
| Apellániz (Arraia-Maeztu)
| Gerardo López de Guereñu (†)
|-
| Apodaca (Cigoitia)
|-
| Aprikano (Kuartango)
| José de Markiegi (†)
|-
| Berganzo (Zambrana)
|-
| Lagrán
| Salustiano Viana (†)
|-
| Markinez (Bernedo)
| Juan de Esnaola (†)
|-
| Moreda de Álava
|}
=== Etniker-Bizkaia ===<!--T:33-->
<!--T:34-->
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
| Abadiño
| Rosa M.ª María Ardanza
|-
| Amorebieta-Etxano
| José M.ª María Etxebarria
|-
| Andraka (Lemoiz)
| José M.ª María Hormaza
|-
| Bedarona (Ea)
| Gurutzi Arregi
|-
| Gernikaldea (Ajangiz, Ajuria, <br/>Arteaga, Gernika, Nabarniz)
| Segundo Oar-Arteta
|-
| Gorozika (Muxika)
| M.ª María Ángeles Alberdi
|-
| Kortezubi
| Jose José Miguel de Barandiaran (†)
|-
| Lezama
|-
| Zeanuri
| Eulogio Gorostiaga (†)<br/>Ander Manterola
|}
=== Etniker-Gipuzkoa ===<!--T:35-->
<!--T:36-->
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
| Altza (Donostia)
| Álex Ibáñez
|-
| Andoain
| Francisco J. de Etxeberria
|-
| Astigarraga
| Eva María Elorza
|-
| Ataun
| Jose Miguel de Barandiaran<br/>Juan de Arin Dorronsoro
|-
| Beasain
| José Zufiaurre
|-
| Berastegi
| Iñaki Linazasoro
|-
| Deba-Mutriku
| Jose Miguel de Barandiaran
|-
| Elgoibar
| Koldo Lizarralde
|-
| Elosua (Bergara)
| Miren Goñi
|-
| Ezkio-Itsaso
| Sinforoso de Ibarguren
|-
| Garagartza (Arrasate/Mondragon)
| José Letona
|-
| Hondarribia
| Antxon Aguirre
|-
| Itziar (Deba)
| José Miguel de Barandiaran
|-
| Oñati
| Leonardo de Guridi<br/>P. José A. de Lizarralde
|-
| Orexa
| José María San Sebastián “Latxaga”
|-
| Oiartzun
| Manuel de Lekuona
|-
| Telleriarte (Legazpi)
| Jose María Etxebarria
|-
| Zerain
| Karmele Goñi
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
| colspan="2" | '''LapurdiZuberoa''' Ainhoa   Sara '''Nafarroa|-Beherea''' Baigorri, Bidarrai e Irisarri Donoztiri, Heleta e Iholdi Ortzaize Saint Michel-Garazi Uharte-Hiri '''Zuberoa''' | Idauze-Mendi Liginaga|   Michel Duvert|-Mmes. Elso José Miguel de Barandiaran (†)   Michel Duvert José Miguel de Barandiaran (†) Piarres Trounday Martzel Etchehandy José Miguel de Barandiaran (†)   Michel Duvert| Liginaga| José Miguel de Barandiaran (†)
|}
=== Etniker-Navarra ===<!--T:41-->
<!--T:42-->
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
| Aintzioa y Orondritz (Valle de Erro)
| Araceli Iturri
|-| Allo| José Ramón Macua|-| Améscoa| Luciano Lapuente (†)|-| AoizM.ª | María Pilar Sáez de Albéniz|-| Aria| Miren de Ynchausti <br/>Ainara Garate de Ynchausti|-| Artajona| José Maria Jimeno Jurio |-| Aurizberri (†Erro) | Jose Miguel de Barandiaran (†)|-| Elorz| Javier Larrayoz|-| Eugi (Esteribar)| José Huarte|-| Goizueta| José Huarte <br/>Juan Ormazabal|-| Izal (Gallués)M.ª | María Asunción Palacios <br/>Roberto Urtasun|-M.ª | Izurdiaga (Arakil)| María Mercedes Idoy|-| Juslapeña| José de Aguirre (†)|-| Lesaka| Julio Caro Baroja (†)|-| Lezaun| Pedro Argandoña|-| Luzaide/Valcarlos| José Mari Satrustegi (†)|-| MélidaM.ª | María Luisa García|-M.ª | Monreal| María Carmen López <br/>Inmaculada Ávila|-M.ª | Murchante| María Carmen López|-| ObanosM.ª | María Amor Beguiristain <br/>Clara Zubiaur|-| Romanzado y Urraúl Bajo| José de Cruchaga (†)|-| Roncal| Pablo M. Orduna|-| San Martín de Unx| Francisco Javier Zubiaur <br/>José Ángel Zubiaur|-| Sangüesa| Juan Cruz Labeaga|-| Urzainki (Valle de Roncal)| Tomás Urzainqui|-| Valtierra| Daniel Miranda|-| Viana| Juan Cruz Labeaga
|}
</div>
{{DISPLAYTITLE: '''Autoría: investigación'''Investigación}} {{#bookTitle:Casa y Familia en Vasconia | Casa_y_familia_en_vasconia}}
</translate>