Diferencia entre revisiones de «Investigacion Juegos infantiles en vasconia»
Línea 110: | Línea 110: | ||
| Jesús Ruiz de Larramendi Echavarría (✝) | | Jesús Ruiz de Larramendi Echavarría (✝) | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | San Román de San Millán (San Millán) | + | | San Román de San Millán<br/>(San Millán) |
| Alberto Glez. de Langarica Ruiz de Gauna | | Alberto Glez. de Langarica Ruiz de Gauna | ||
|- | |- | ||
Línea 185: | Línea 185: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
| Beasain | | Beasain | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
| José Zufiaurre Goya | | José Zufiaurre Goya | ||
− | + | |- | |
− | Iñaki Linazasoro Mate (✝) | + | | Berastegi |
− | + | | Iñaki Linazasoro Mate (✝) | |
− | Luis Galarraga Toledo | + | |- |
− | + | | Bidegoian | |
− | Koldo Lizarralde Elberdin | + | | Luis Galarraga Toledo |
− | + | |- | |
− | Miren Goñi Auzmendi | + | | Elgoibar |
− | + | | Koldo Lizarralde Elberdin | |
− | Joseba Zendoia Aranzadi | + | |- |
− | + | | Elosua (Bergara) | |
− | José Letona Arrieta (✝) | + | | Miren Goñi Auzmendi |
− | + | |- | |
− | Antxon Aguirre Sorondo | + | | Ezkio (Ezkio-Itsaso) |
− | + | | Joseba Zendoia Aranzadi | |
− | José M.ª Etxebarria Lejarraga | + | |- |
− | + | | Garagarza (Arrasate) | |
− | Karmele Goñi Auzmendi | + | | José Letona Arrieta (✝) |
+ | |- | ||
+ | | Hondarribia | ||
+ | | Antxon Aguirre Sorondo | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | Legazpia | ||
+ | | José M.ª Etxebarria Lejarraga | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | Zerain | ||
+ | | Karmele Goñi Auzmendi | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revisión del 11:16 13 jun 2019
Contenido de esta página
Dirección
José Miguel de BARANDIARAN
Ander MANTEROLA
Coordinación
Gurutzi ARREGI
Comité Interregional
Etniker-Álava
Juan José GALDOS
José Antonio GONZÁLEZ
Isidro SÁENZ DE URTURI
Etniker-Bizkaia
Gurutzi ARREGI
Anton ERKOREKA
Luis Manuel PEÑA
Etniker-Gipuzkoa
José ZUFIAURRE
Miren GOÑI
Etniker-Iparralde
Michel DUVERT
Peio GOÏTY
Etniker-Navarra
María Amor BEGUIRISTAIN
Carmen JUSUÉ
Investigadores de campo
Etniker-Álava
Amézaga de Zuya (Zuya) | M.ª Ángeles Uriarte Iturrate |
Amurrio | Félix Murga Beraza (✝) |
Apodaca (Cigoitia) | Isidro Sáenz de Urturi Rodríguez Gabiñe Insausti Lasa |
Aramaio | Patxi Aizpurua Garayalde |
Artziniega | Carlos Ángel Campo de la Torre |
Bernedo | José Antonio González Salazar |
Gamboa (Arrazua-Ubarrundia) | Juan José Galdos López de Laño |
Izarra (Urkabustaiz) | M.ª Begoña Ganzabal Zurbitu |
LaguardiaÇ | M.ª Dolores Rodríguez Olano |
Llodio | M.ª Asunción Larisgoiti Pérez |
Mendiola (Vitoria) | Óscar Moreno Cantabrana |
Moreda de Álava | José Ángel Chasco Oyón |
Narvaja (San Millán) | Elena Sáez de Heredia Ibarreta |
Pipaón (Lagrán) | Pilar Alonso Ibáñez |
Ribera Alta | Neri Guinea Latorre |
Salcedo (Lantarón) | Emilia Montoya Martínez de Santos |
Salinas de Añana | Jesús M.ª Torre Ochoa |
Salvatierra | Jesús Ruiz de Larramendi Echavarría (✝) |
San Román de San Millán (San Millán) |
Alberto Glez. de Langarica Ruiz de Gauna |
Valdegovía | Claudio Rodríguez Gutiérrez |
Vitoria-Gasteiz | Jesús Errasti Salazar |
Etniker-Bizkaia
Abadiano | Rosa M.ª Ardanza Mendilibar |
Amorebieta-Etxano | José M.ª Etxebarria Lejarraga |
Bermeo | Anton Erkoreka Barrena |
Bilbao | Amaia Arregi Martínez |
Busturia | Joseba Agirreazkuenaga Zigorraga |
Carranza | Luis Manuel Peña Cerro |
Durango | Gurutzi Arregi Azpeitia |
Galdames | Carlos Glaria García |
Getxo | Jon Elorriaga Garmendia |
Gorozika (Muxika) | M.ª Ángeles Alberdi Legarra |
Lezama | Gurutze Ezkurdia Arteaga |
Muskiz | Rodolfo Mardones Zorrilla |
Ondarroa | Andoni Basterretxea Irusta |
Plentzia | Iñaki Bengoetxea Larrinaga |
Portugalete | Xabier Martínez Bilbao |
Trapagaran | Juan Cordón Troyano |
Zamudio | Amagoia Gezuraga Bilbao |
Zeanuri | Ander Manterola Aldekoa |
Zeberio | Juan Manuel Etxebarria Ayesta |
Etniker-Gipuzkoa
Beasain | José Zufiaurre Goya |
Berastegi | Iñaki Linazasoro Mate (✝) |
Bidegoian | Luis Galarraga Toledo |
Elgoibar | Koldo Lizarralde Elberdin |
Elosua (Bergara) | Miren Goñi Auzmendi |
Ezkio (Ezkio-Itsaso) | Joseba Zendoia Aranzadi |
Garagarza (Arrasate) | José Letona Arrieta (✝) |
Hondarribia | Antxon Aguirre Sorondo |
Legazpia | José M.ª Etxebarria Lejarraga |
Zerain | Karmele Goñi Auzmendi |
Etniker-Iparralde
Ahatsa-Altzinieta-Bazkazane
Altzai-Altzabeheti-Zunharreta
Donoztiri Jatsu Liginaga-Astüe Mendibe Oragarre Donibane-Garazi Sara Uharte-Hiri |
Peio Goïty
Junes Casanave Michel Duvert José Miguel de Barandiaran (✝) Peio Goïty José Miguel de Barandiaran Peio Goïty Peio Goïty Pierre Duny-Pétré (✝) José Miguel de Barandiaran José Miguel de Barandiaran |
Etniker-Navarra
Allo
Améscoa Baja Aoiz Aria Arraioz (Baztan) Artajona Eugi (Esteribar) Garde Goizueta Izal (Gallués)
Izurdiaga (Arakil) Lekunberri (Larraun)
Lezaun Monreal Murchante Obanos San Martín de Unx
Sangüesa Viana |
José Ramón Macua Azcona
Luciano Lapuente Martínez (✝) Teresa Leache Aristu Miren de Ynchausti Larrauri Vicente Sanzberro Alberdi José María Jimeno Jurío (✝) M.ª José Subiza Espinal Elena Anaut Aicua José Huarte Lerga M.ª Asunción Palacios Ahechu Roberto Urtasun Uriz Mercedes Idoy Heras Cristina Azkarate Zabaleta Gabriel Imbuluzqueta Alcasena Pedro Argandoña Ochandorena Elena Roncal Los Arcos Esteban Orta Rubio M.ª Amor Beguiristain Gúrpide Fco. Javier Zubiaur Carreño José Ángel Zubiaur Carreño Juan Cruz Labeaga Mendiola Juan Cruz Labeaga Mendiola |